Nomer Resi

28 FEBRUARI 2017

DIAN WAHANA ABD71463 TANGERANG
ALVIVIYAN TANJUNG JNE TGRCD00410465417 CURUG,TIGARAKSA
EMSA MAHESA PUTRI JNE TGRCD00410494817 LURAGUNG,KUNINGAN
VETY AGUSTIAN JNE TGRCD00410506217 SAMPIT
SANTI HANDAYANI JNE TGRCD00410525817 TEGAL BARAT,TEGAL
BELA KRISTIA JNE TGRCD00410545417 MANGGAR,KAB.BELITUNG TIMUR
LILI (TOKO GABRIELLE) JNE TGRCD00410565017 TANJUNGPANDAN
BUDI SANJAYA JNE TGRCD00410584617 PONDOKAREN / JURANG MANGU
RATIH JNE TGRCD00410605817 MEDAN SELAYANG,MEDAN
HJ MASNAH JNE TGRCD00410625417 NUNUKAN, KAB NUNUKAN
GRACE (GIZ) JNE TGRCD00410645017 SENEN ,JAKARTA PUSAT
UMI JNE TGRCD00410654817 KARAWACI , TANGERANG
WINDA WATI JNE TGRCD00410664617 TANJUNG PRIOK,JAKARTA UTARA
NURMA MANGUNSONG JNE TGRCD00410674417 PONDOKAREN / JURANG MANGU

27 FEBRUARI 2017

Masdiana SICEPAT 31145732
Okfi SICEPAT 31145733
Erlina SICEPAT 31145734
Sumarno SICEPAT 31145735
Shinta SICEPAT 31145736
Foriska SICEPAT 31145737
Nanda SICEPAT 31145738
Desinawatik SICEPAT 31145739
Amel SICEPAT 31145740
Riska SICEPAT 31147899
Gista SICEPAT 31147900
Puji SICEPAT 31147902
M Rofii SICEPAT 31147903
Sri Lestari SICEPAT 31147897
Muliani SICEPAT 31147898
Muh Iqbal SICEPAT 31147901
RAINY HARBIYANTI TIKI 030058947214 CILANDAK
LAILLANI FIRST 83573197 TEBET
EKA PUTRIANA POS 14607647356 KERINCI
HAEDIR MUDE RAUF POS 14607647343 SULAWESI SELATAN
FAJRIA ENDAH SETIASIH JNE 8811621701881208 DEPOK
ADISTI JNE 8811621701920881 JAKARTA PUSAT
EMANUELLA MEX 090027 IA AMBON
NURMA MANGUNSONG JNE TGRP603033494217 PONDOKAREN / JURANG MANGU
EVA NIRWANA JNE TGRP603033564417 CIKOLE, SUKABUMI
MALA JNE TGRP603033605217 KALIANDA, KAB.LAMPUNG SELATAN
KARMILA TASNO JNE TGRP603033714617 CAKUNG ,JAKARTA TIMUR
SHEILA KURNIA SARASWATI JNE TGRP603033744017 DUREN SAWIT ,JAKARTA TIMUR
JUJUX JNE TGRP603033763617 TUNGKAL ILIR,KUALATUNGKAL
LINDA PUSPITA DEWI JNE TGRP603033773417 KARAWANG
HABSARI WIRANTI JNE TGRP603033793017 BEJI, DEPOK
GIGIK / IKKE JNE TGRP603033824017 TUGU,SEMARANG
RIRI WIDYASARI JNE TGRP603033873017 BALIKPAPAN
MULYA UTAMI JNE TGRP603033882817 MENTENG ,JAKARTA PUSAT
MIKA / IBU SUMIATIN / YAKUB JNE TGRP603033892617 JAKARTA

25 FEBRUARI 2017

Shinta SICEPAT 31145736
Nanda SICEPAT 31145738
Amel SICEPAT 31145740
Sumarno SICEPAT 31145735
Masdiana SICEPAT 31145732
Foriska SICEPAT 31145737
Desinawatik SICEPAT 31145739
Okfi SICEPAT 31145733
Erlina SICEPAT 31145734
DIAN WAHYUNI AWR 29700119 PADANG
EMA AWAL MEX 001397 JA MAKASAR
INDRIANI LEVANA LARIS 280708 MEDAN
MY BABY SHOP LARIS 280705 MEDAN

24 FEBRUARI 2017

FACHRIANI WAHANA ADA90840 CIRACAS
MARDIANA WAHANA ADA90947 SEMARANG
VIONA YUKARI WAHANA ADA91818 TASIKMALAYA
WULAN JNE 881162170774809 SOLO
NAILY AMANIA JNE 8811621701776176 JAWA TENGAH
SEPTIA FIBRIANI JNE 8811621600221605 SLEMAN
MISBAH WAHANA ADA70598 MAKASAR
EFA SUSILAWATI JNE 8811621701799152 TANGERANG
CUCU MUFLIA JNE 8811621701780939 JAKARTA UTARA
ULLY RASQII JNE TGRCD00399680317 PASAR MINGGU ,JAKARTA SELATAN
RINA MUTHIA JNE TGRCD00399730917 BEJI, DEPOK
SAWITRI NANDARI JNE TGRCD00399750517 DENPASAR
DINA KARTIKA UTAMI JNE TGRCD00399770117 RANCASARI,BANDUNG
RIA MARINA JNE TGRCD00399850117 CIKUPA,TIGARAKSA
FITRIA DWIYANTI JNE TGRCD00399889517 GUNUNG PUYUH, SUKABUMI
MEILIANA EKA PUTRI JNE TGRCD00399910517 CILEGON
NURHIDAYAH JNE TGRCD00399930117 PRAYA,KAB.LOMBOK TENGAH
TEDDY HERIANTO JNE TGRCD00399979317 BANJARBARU

23 FEBRUARI 2017

MARDAILA POS 14607647327
SITI NURJANAH POS 14607647330
STAN STATION WAHANA ADA45019 GLODOK
VIONA YUKARI WAHANA ADA39199 TASIKMALAYA
YEMIMA PRISKILLA FIRST 83523878 BEKASI UTARA
SETPIA FIBRIANI JNE 8811621600221605 SLEMAN
MILA HANDOKO JNE 8811621610595493 BANDUNG
RIDHA MUHARI JNE 8811621600296409 JAKARTA SELATAN
ISNAWATI JNE 8811621611806121 TANJUNG PINANG
ROBIYANTO JNE 8811621612211107 KUDUS
Drh. Vicce Kinanti SICEPAT 31144761
Muhammad Ubaydillah SICEPAT 31144765
Ernita SICEPAT 31144767
Mia Maulanie SICEPAT 31144764
Ayu Maya Satri SICEPAT 31144766
Frizty SICEPAT 31144763
Eka Mulyati SICEPAT 31144762
AGNES INDRIDJANI LUMINTANG JNE TGRCD00395681517 WANEA,MANADO
GINA RAUF JNE TGRCD00395691317 GORONTALO
OLMA JNE TGRCD00395722317 KEDIRI
SANTY SR MANULLANG JNE TGRCD00395870917 BALIGE, KAB.TOBA SAMOSIR
FEBRIANA WIWIN K JNE TGRCD00395901917 BINANGUN,CILACAP
RIRIEL JNE TGRCD00395911717 PALU BARAT,PALU
MEYVIE POTALE JNE TGRCD00395741917 GORONTALO

22 FEBRUARI 2017

SURIYANI POS 14607647294 LUWU TIMUR
NURLAELAH JAJAL POS 14607647301
JUMAIDA ATAU SIDA POS 14607647314 SINDENRENG
LITA LUTHFIANA TIKI 020177466370 CAKUNG
Siti Aminah SICEPAT 30115438
Nurul Prisantika Had SICEPAT 30115446
Nurkartika SICEPAT 30115443
Nopi SICEPAT 30115437
Vivi SICEPAT 30115444
Amie SICEPAT 30115445
Imania Ayu AliyatI SICEPAT 30115441
Ita Bilik SICEPAT 30115442
Eni SICEPAT 30115440
Idamayanti SICEPAT 30115439
RENNY JNE TGRCD00391663117 BATAM
JEINE LIN JNE TGRCD00391682717 BITUNG
ERNATI SIRAIT JNE TGRCD00391703917 TG PINANG TIMUR, TG PINANG
NUGROHO PRATOMO ARIYANTO JNE TGRCD00391723517 BATAM
AMANDA RATNA SARI JNE TGRCD00391782317 TANGERANG
RAMADHANIYA JNE TGRCD00391792117 POASIA,KENDARI
IIM JUBAEDAH JNE TGRCD00391823117 BATUNUNGGAL,BANDUNG
MIRANTI MEGAWATI PERTIWI JNE TGRCD00391842717 KEBAYORAN BARU,JKT SELATAN
UMI JNE TGRCD00391862317 CIPUTAT ,TIGARAKSA

21 FEBRUARI 2017

MARIA ULFAH POS 14607647236 BANDUNG
NY IRFAN POS 14607647249 TAKALAR
HELENA NI KADEK POS 14607647281 PARIGI
AVIV POS 14607647252 DENPASAR
AGUSTYA POS 14607647265 KUTAI TIMUR
DIAH TRI ANJANI POS 14607647278 TARAKAN
LINDA PUSPITA WAHANA ACZ89221 KARAWANG
ADOLFO DAKOTA 1030220174000273 KREMBANGAN
RAHMAD GIYATMOKO DAKOTA 898JTS170314518 KARANGANYAR
Iklima SICEPAT 31143174
Inna SICEPAT 31143176
Dewa Arta SICEPAT 31143177
Radita Satya Ananda SICEPAT 31143173
Puryanto SICEPAT 31143175
Rien SICEPAT 30114635
Uci Hayati SICEPAT 30114636
Bella SICEPAT 30114637
Gading Ken H SICEPAT 30114638
Ana SICEPAT 30114639
Agnes SICEPAT 30114640
RUMAH ALM BPK RAZALI JNE TGRCD00387532517 RUMAH ALM BPK RAZALI
ARI TRIJAYA HARTONO JNE TGRCD00387581517 ARI TRIJAYA HARTONO
FITRIYANI MEGASARI JNE TGRCD00387602717 FITRIYANI MEGASARI
LINA PARULIAN SIHALOHO / JNE TGRCD00387622317 LINA PARULIAN SIHALOHO /
YUSI MARHAYNI JNE TGRCD00387651717 YUSI MARHAYNI
RETNO SISKAWATI JNE TGRCD00387661517 RETNO SISKAWATI
RANTI OKTAVIANTI JNE TGRCD00387690917 RANTI OKTAVIANTI
SRI DIAN AGUSTINA JNE TGRCD00387712117 SRI DIAN AGUSTINA
ARMI INDRA JNE TGRCD00387731717 ARMI INDRA
WINDI JULIANTY JNE TGRCD00387741517 WINDI JULIANTY
JUJUX JNE TGRCD00387761117 JUJUX
EVA SOLEHA JNE TGRCD00387780717 EVA SOLEHA
RAHAYU JNE TGRCD00387801917 RAHAYU
INDRU DARMAWAN JNE TGRCD00387811717 INDRU DARMAWAN
MARTO UTOMO / SARINEM JNE TGRCD00387841117 MARTO UTOMO / SARINEM

20 FEBRUARI 2017

EKA PUTRIANA POS 14607647223 KERINCI
DENY LONTAAN POS 14607647210 MIMIKA
JULIANA VCOM POS 14607647207 TANJUNG BALAI
MERRY DAKOTA 103022017A000129 PALEMBANG
MAYA SEPTIOLA DAKOTA 103022017A000255 JOMBANG
NATALIA DEWI JNE 8811621600456250 JAWA TIMUR
ERIKAWATI JNE 8811621600147479 BEKASI
DEWI JNE 8811621600338102 TEGAL
PUPUT ANDRIANY JNE 8811621609591206 MEDAN
PUTRI ANNIE JNE TGRCD00382493217 KOTO TENGAH,PADANG
MARANATHA YESSY KURNIAWATI JNE TGRCD00382543817 WONOSARI,KAB.GN.KIDUL
ANGGUN PIPUTRI JNE TGRCD00382573217 CIPAYUNG ,JAKARTA TIMUR
PAK YUDHO JNE TGRCD00382592817 MUARAENIM,KAB.MUARAENIM
ALBI PARAMATSYA JNE TGRCD00382723417 MAJALENGKA
LALA FADHLILAH JNE TGRCD00382762617 BATUCEPER , TANGERANG
HERU HIDAYAT JNE TGRCD00382862217 SUKOHARJO, KOTA AGUNG
RINA MUTHIA JNE TGRCD00382961817 BEJI, DEPOK
BERBI FEBRI EDRIANI JNE TGRCD00383006317 TELUK SEGARA,BENGKULU
GAYATRI RACHMAT JNE TGRCD00385234317 MANGGALA,MAKASSAR

18 FEBRUARI 2017

EMMA AWAL MEX 084748 IA MAKASAR
DIAN WAHYUNI AWR 29702411 PADANG
DIAN HUNAEPI AWR 29702412 PADANG PANJANG
ENG JIE KRAMAT 255547 DENPASAR
RAHMAD GIYATMOKO PAHALA 898JTS170314518 KARANGANYAR
YULIANA WAHANA ACZ13703 SURABAYA
VIONA YUKARI WAHANA ACZ15501 TASIKMALAYA
DANIEL FERNANDO WAHANA ACY96646 TANGERANG
INTAN POS 14607647190 BATUSANGKAR
AGUS WIYDANTO POS 14607647187 TANJUNG SELOR
WELLDY FIRST 83457790 JAKARTA UTARA
NELLY SALMA CMC 9715199 BUKIT TINGGI
SUSTER LINA JNE 8811621600411586 TORAJA
VITRY PUTRIYANTI JNE 8811621608536780 JAKARTA UTARA
ANISAH JNE TGRCD00378403417 CILEUNGSI, CIBINONG
DEDY KURNIAWAN JNE TGRCD00378413217 DEPOK
MELISSA JNE TGRCD00378423017 LAKARSANTRI,SURABAYA
TIFANNY DYANISA JNE TGRCD00378432817 LUBUK SIKARAH,SOLOK SELATAN
RATNA WIJAYA JNE TGRCD00378462217 TANJUNG SELOR, KAB BULUNGAN
MUSTIKA LESTARI JNE TGRCD00378481817 KEBUMEN
SRI MUNINGSIH JNE TGRCD00378491617 JAGAKARSA ,JAKARTA SELATAN
NESA JNE TGRCD00378512817 CURUG,TIGARAKSA
Vera Trisnawati SICEPAT 91011178
Ayu SICEPAT 91011179
Sheren SICEPAT 91011177
Elsa Dewi Ratnasari SICEPAT 31139886
SusI SICEPAT 31139887
Yusuf Randy F SICEPAT 31139888

17 FEBRUARI 2017

DANIEL FERNANDO WAHANA ACY96646 TANGERANG
NELLY SALMA CMC 9715199 BUKIT TINGGI
DERY SEPTIA JNE TGRP603032494517 SEKUPANG / TANJUNG UNCANG
KHARISMA AATIFASHOP JNE TGRP603032505917 WARU,SIDOARJO
AYU WARDANI JNE TGRP603032515717 CIMAHI UTARA,CIMAHI
NIDYA SEKARSARI JNE TGRP603032525517 CIPUTAT ,TIGARAKSA
DIAN MUTIARA SARI JNE TGRP603032535317 PONDOKGEDE, BEKASI

16 FEBRUARI 2017

ANDI R MEX 083232 IA PINRANG
LILA THAHER WAHANA ACY62609 RIAU
BUDI SETIAWAN WAHANA ACY63134 CIMAHI SELATAN
MIMIN JNE 8811621600138650 JAKARTA BARAT
BELLAROSA JNE 8811621600323716 DEPOK
RITA APRILIA JNE 8811621607770554 JAKARTA BARAT
MARIYANA JNE 8811621607512840 BALIKPAPAN
DESI PITA SARI POS 14607647161 KAMPAR
IRYANTI POS 14607647174 SUKAMARA
VENTY POS 14607647145 MAGETAN
USWATUN HASANAH POS 14607647132 ASAHAN
HENI SULISTYOAWATI POS 14607647116 KLENDER
NUKE YUDHIARTIKA POS 14607647127 PALOPO
RISNAWATI SAYUTI POS 14607647158 KALUKU
ELLO LIA JNE TGRCD00371733717 BOJONGGEDE, CIBINONG
ALEN ALBERT JNE TGRCD00371743517 PADANG UTARA, PADANG
ERLISA (ALUNG) JNE TGRCD00371772917 KUTA
ALFISYAHRIN JNE TGRCD00371823517 KULISUSU,RAHA
SAFAATULOH JNE TGRCD00371882317 UJUNGBERUNG, BANDUNG
LEGIANA SAFARI JNE TGRCD00371892117 BEKASI UTARA, BEKASI
PANJI JNE TGRCD00371903517 BEKASI UTARA, BEKASI
PUTRA RAMADAN JNE TGRCD00371913317 BATUCEPER , TANGERANG
YENNY MAYASARI JNE TGRCD00371932917 GUNUNG PUTRI, CIBINONG
ASTRI JNE TGRCD00371952517 TELUK JAMBE TIMUR,KARAWANG
SOLEHAN JNE TGRCD00372095017 SERPONG
SITI FATIMAH JNE TGRCD00372106417 BALIKPAPAN BARAT , BALIKPAPAN
MUCHTAR ABDULLAH JNE TGRCD00373235117 STABAT, KAB.LANGKAT
ILHAM MAULANA/IRMA NAFANDI P JNE TGRCD00373254717 JAGAKARSA ,JAKARTA SELATAN
ULFA JNE TGRCD00373274317 CIMANGGIS,DEPOK
DINA RACHMAWATI JNE TGRCD00373284117 KENJERAN,SURABAYA
DIANA ANGGRAINI JNE TGRCD00373293917 KUTA
WINDY PERMATASARI JNE TGRCD00373334717 TEGAL BARAT,TEGAL
DINA MARYANTI JNE TGRCD00373404917 LAWEYAN,SOLO
IBU ANI MULYAN/ADE HERMANSYAH JNE TGRCD00373453917 LEUWILIANG, CIBINONG
LAILATUL MUSTAQFIROH JNE TGRCD00373533917 JEPARA,KAB.JEPARA
MUTIA FITRANTI JNE TGRCD00373563317 GROGOL ,JAKARTA BARAT
MIFTAH PRO AC JNE TGRCD00373592717 PASAR MINGGU ,JAKARTA SELATAN
TRIANA RAHMATIKA JNE TGRCD00373662917 KALASAN,SLEMAN

14 FEBRUARI 2017

THAYOMI TIKI 030060195773 JAKARTA
THIA ASTRIYANI TIKI 030060195772 JAKARTA
SHERLY WAHANA ACX82787 JAKARTA UTARA
M HUSNI WAHANA ACX69757 JAWA TENGAH
RAHMAT GIYATMOKO WAHANA ACX69689 KRANGANYAR
RISKA INDAH PAHALA 898JTS170293688 GAJAHMUNGKUR
EVA YULIA DESWITA POS 15456670957 KARIMUN
DEBI JNE 881121700063766 PALEMBANG
INDRI JNE 8811621604748595 JAKARTA SELATAN
DIAN AYU JNE 8811621600288638 SURAKARTA
EKO NUR JNE 8811621600174358 BANTUL
ADE SUSILOWATI JNE 8811621600201169 BOGOR
TGRCD00368751417 JNE UTIA NALURI SUMENEP,KAB.SUMENEP
TGRCD00368771017 JNE YENI MARLIANI KESAMBI, CIREBON
TGRCD00368831417 JNE FIMAYANE ARIEF KOJA ,JAKARTA UTARA
TGRCD00368841217 JNE CHRIST MUHVAY RANI SIANTAR BARAT,PEMATANGSIANTAR
TGRCD00368851017 JNE YUNISTIA ANGGRAINI TELUK JAMBE TIMUR,KARAWANG
TGRCD00368890217 JNE FIMAYANE ARIEF KOJA ,JAKARTA UTARA
TGRCD00368911417 JNE DEDI SUDIRMAN WARUNGKIARA,SUKABUMI
TGRCD00368999817 JNE SANNI SIMBOLON PANGURURAN,KAB.SAMOSIR
TGRCD00369024517 JNE ATIK F/ SARJIYO SRAGEN
TGRCD00369333117 JNE IRA BANDUNG
TGRCD00369382117 JNE UTARI TRIAJENG YANUANGGI CILEUNGSI, CIBINONG
TGRCD00369413117 JNE RETNO CIMANGGIS,DEPOK
TGRCD00369432717 JNE ARIF/PAK SHOLEH WONOCOLO ,SURABAYA
TGRCD00369452317 JNE LUSI APRIYANA PANGKALPINANG
TGRCD00369690717 JNE ARIEF RAMLI BABAKAN MADANG, CIBINONG

13 FEBRUARI 2017

HJ TASROH WAHANA ACY20181 JAKARTA SELATAN
AINUN MARGIANSYAH WAHANA ACY21530 TANGERANG SELATAN
HANNA SAPUTRA FIRST 83425417 KOTA BARU
JUDIKA FIRST 83446458 PEKALONGAN
Ida Martiningsih SICEPAT 31135633
Ida Ayu Trisna P SICEPAT 31135632
Khaerunnisa Umami SICEPAT 31135631
FRENY JNE TGRCD00363713717 MAUK,TIGARAKSA
CATUR PANGESTI NAWANGSA JNE TGRCD00363733317 KEBUMEN
TANTRI SYANURISMA JNE TGRCD00363743117 SERPONG
NI LUH OLIVIA JNE TGRCD00363752917 BONDOWOSO, KAB BONDOWOSO
AGUSTINA THERESIA JNE TGRCD00363762717 GROGOL ,JAKARTA BARAT
ATIN FARHAN JNE TGRCD00363772517 CIREBON SELATAN, SUMBER
SARI JNE TGRCD00363912917 TANJUNGPINANG
QEELA SKINCARE (dR DINA D) JNE TGRCD00363922717 KASIHAN,BANTUL
VIVI APRILIA JNE TGRCD00363932517 BUGULKIDUL, PASURUAN
SUSI INFANTRIANI JNE TGRCD00363952117 BOJONG SOANG,SOREANG
DEWI NUR ROOKHMAH JNE TGRCD00363971717 PARUNGKUDA,SUKABUMI

11 FEBRUARI 2017

AYU SAFITRI ANDIRA 033815 MAKASAR
MY BABY SHOP LARIS 290261 MEDAN
EMA AWAL MEX 080598 IA MAKASAR
RAMDANI MEX 080597 IA AMBON
YANI HALIM MEX 080596 IA BONTANG
DIAN WAHYUNI AWR 29701237 PADANG
RESHA MARISKA AVIATAMA 513
ADHISTI BPK EDI WAHANA ACX22293 PURWOKERTO
ENG JIE KRAMAT 255406 DENPASAR
HAMSI TONGKAD POS 14607647103 KOTAMOBAGU
MUHAMMAD KURNIAWAN JNE TGRCD00357054717 KOTA BARU,JAMBI
BUDI JNE TGRCD00357064517 PENJARINGAN ,JAKARTA UTARA
DELA NOVIASTI W (H MANTA) JNE TGRCD00357074317 LEMAHABANG WADAS,KARAWANG
WIDI PUJI HARTADI JNE TGRCD00357084117 CAKUNG ,JAKARTA TIMUR
JESSYCA SUGIARTA JNE TGRCD00357093917 BALIKPAPAN TENGAH, BALIKPAPAN
ILHAM HARDIKA JNE TGRCD00357115117 TELANAIPURA,JAMBI
ARISMAWANTI RAHMALIA JNE TGRCD00357124917 BANGKINANG, KAB KAMPAR
YESI NOVITA JNE TGRCD00357134717 SUKUN,MALANG
KOMANG JNE TGRCD00357144517 KUTA
VERINNA JNE TGRCD00357154317 PADEMANGAN ,JAKARTA UTARA
TANTRI UTAMI (DEDEN) JNE TGRCD00357164117 CIPAYUNG ,JAKARTA TIMUR

10 FEBRUARI 2017

Imelda Purba SICEPAT 91008747
Sefti Mega Ayu SICEPAT 91008749
Indra Verdiana SICEPAT 91008748
Ida Martiningsih SICEPAT 31135633
Ida Ayu Trisna P SICEPAT 31135632
Khaerunnisa Umami SICEPAT 31135631
RISKHA DAFFA JNE TGRCD00354592817 PASAR REBO ,JAKARTA TIMUR
PUTI JNE TGRCD00354604217 PEKANBARU
MIRA JNE TGRCD00354614017 KUTAWALUYA,KARAWANG
YANTI / MARDIYANTI JNE TGRCD00354623817 MEULABOH
PORKES SIAHAAN JNE TGRCD00354743017 SIANTAR UTARA,PEMATANGSIANTAR
NATALIA GAISENDI JNE TGRCD00354752817 SORONG TIMUR,SORONG
HERY PURNOMO JNE TGRCD00354772417 PANCORANMAS,DEPOK
DESTYLAWITA SUFRIANY JNE TGRCD00354782217 PONTIANAK TENGGARA , PONTIANAK
WINDA SESTYANI JNE TGRCD00354792017 BANJARMASIN UTARA, BANJARMASIN
AMELINA ALLYA FIRDHA JNE TGRCD00354813217 TANJUNG SENANG, BANDARLAMPUNG
NY NURDIN / RARA JNE TGRCD00354803417 KENDARI

09 FEBRUARI 2017

DIAH ROSSALINA FIRST 83392094 BANJAR BARU SELATAN
ELIS ERNAWATI JNE 8811621600395797 BALI
ROBIN DJAJADI JNE 8811621600274471 JAKARTA PUSAT
SUNDARI NOVIANTI WAHANA ACW90165 PALU
NURFAJAR MUCHLIS TIKI 030057976468 MINASA
YUNITA VERONIKA POS 14607647070 PEMATANG SIANTAR
H.RAHMANIKA POS 14607647083 PANGKAJENE
EVI DARMA POS 14607647036 SOPPENG
DEWI KARTIKA JNE TGRCD00351933317 BUMIAYU,BREBES
BPK FAISAL JNE TGRCD00351962717 BARAT,MAGETAN
SALISPRIMA JNE TGRCD00351982317 MANYAR,GRESIK
IVAN T SUTIJA JNE TGRCD00352017017 DAYEUHKOLOT,SOREANG
NI LUH OLIVIA JNE TGRCD00352036617 BONDOWOSO, KAB BONDOWOSO
INAWATI / EKO JNE TGRCD00352046417 BOJONEGORO,KAB.BOJONEGORO
RIZQA APRILIDYA HAREFA JNE TGRCD00352085617 GUNUNGSITOLI, KAB.NIAS
DEPI NOFIANTI JNE TGRCD00352095417 BENGKALIS, KAB BENGKALIS
FANNY JNE TGRCD00352384417 KEBON JERUK ,JAKARTA BARAT
RITA SUSANTI JNE TGRCD00352394217 PURWAKARTA,KAB.PURWAKARTA
RATRI JNE TGRCD00352405617 PONDOKAREN / JURANG MANGU
NURUL ISTIKHOMAH JNE TGRCD00352415417 KEBOMAS,GRESIK
SETYOWATI JNE TGRCD00352425217 CIKARANG TIMUR
SRI INDAH LESTARI SIRAIT JNE TGRCD00352435017 KISARAN TIMUR,ASAHAN
ANNISA NASUTION JNE TGRCD00352444817 DEPOK,SLEMAN
RUMAH ALM BPK RAZALI JNE TGRCD00352454617 LUENG BATA,BANDAACEH
LARAS ARYA JNE TGRCD00352464417 KOTA BARU,JAMBI
RISTI KURNIAWAN TAKDIR JNE TGRCD00352474217 WARA UTARA,PALOPO
DESI HASAN JNE TGRCD00352484017 PRABUMULIH TIMUR,PRABUMULIH
FEBY KOSWANDI JNE TGRCD00352493817 BONTOALA,MAKASSAR
DHENY FITRIASIH JNE TGRCD00352505217 BATULICIN, KAB TANAH BAMBU
LEA SETYANINGRUM JNE TGRCD00352515017 PERIUK , TANGERANG
HADI KURNIAWAN JNE TGRP603031137217 MENTENG, JAKARTA PUSAT

08 FEBRUARI 2017

ANY TRIANI POS 14607647038 AMBON
DIYAN ISMI POS 14607647041 PARE PARE
ANGGARAINI POS 14607647054 PROBOLINGGO
IVA YUNITA POS 14607647067 PECALAWAN
DEBI JNE 8811621700063766 PALEMBANG
BENAZIO RIZKI JNE 8811621700781342 JAKARTA SELATAN
ANA MARIA JNE 8811621700808244 TANGERANG
NITTA WAHANA ACW64779 JAKARTA TIMUR
BAPAK AGUS WAHANA ACW65110 BEKASI TIMUR
RONY IRA FIRST 83369252 TULUNGAGUNG
DRG EVELINA JNE TGRCD00328791417 SRAGEN
I MADE DARSA JNE TGRCD00328802817 UBUD,GIANYAR
MISLIA RAHMI JNE TGRCD00328822417 KENDARI
NYOLIA DIAH RISNAWATY JNE TGRCD00328842017 BOJONEGORO,KAB.BOJONEGORO
RISKA JULIANI JNE TGRCD00328861617 INDRAMAYU
LISNA WATI JNE TGRCD00328891017 PALANGKARAYA
EKA SURYANTI JNE TGRCD00328902417 NGALIYAN,SEMARANG
LIA ASHARI JNE TGRP603029642817 PALANGKARAYA
NERI SUSANTI JNE TGRP603029682017 BATANG KAPAS,PAINAN
DUDU JNE TGRP603029691817 CIKUPA,TIGARAKSA
SITI MAESARAH JNE TGRP603029703217 MONTONG GADING,SELONG
INTANA AVRILL JNE TGRP603029713017 KALIDONI,PALEMBANG
DOMINIKA SIANTURI JNE TGRP603029752217 TIGALINGGA,SIDIKALANG
AMILIA CITRA JNE TGRP603029015817 PADALARANG,NGAMPRAH
ERFINA RIKA JNE TGRP603029025617 RANAI, KAB. NATUNA
YUNITA TRIWARDHANI JNE TGRP603029035417 SEBERANG ULU I, PALEMBANG
AMELINA ALLYAFIRDHA JNE TGRP603029304817 TANJUNG SENANG, BANDARLAMPUNG
ALUL JNE TGRP603029055017 KALIWATES,JEMBER
FUZY (KANTOR KANNADA PERMAI) JNE TGRCD00328912217 KARANGPAWITAN,GARUT

07 FEBRUARI 2017

NIA WULANSARI WAHANA ACW26897 JAKARTA TIMUR
VIONA YUKARI WAHANA ACW29073 TASIKMALAYA
NELVY IYAWANA JNE 8811621700203719 JAKARTA SELATAN
DEWI SEPTYA JNE 8811621700239770 JAKARTA SELATAN
WINDO POERMATASARI DAKOTA 4718652 PAKUALAM
INDAH FITRIANI JNE TGRCD00323374917 KERTASEMAYA,INDRAMAYU
REANITA FITRANTY JNE TGRCD00323394517 PAMANUKAN,SUBANG
SITI NURKASANAH JNE TGRCD00323415717 KEBON JERUK ,JAKARTA BARAT
NITA ZAKIAH JNE TGRCD00323445117 KOTABUMI, KAB.LAMPUNG UTARA
NY UUN WULANDARI JNE TGRCD00323554517 JATIASIH, BEKASI
IVANIE DWI GADILAJ JNE TGRCD00323583917 TANJUNG SENANG, BANDARLAMPUNG
INDAH ICE CREAM JNE TGRCD00323614917 KUDUS,KAB.KUDUS
HANI MARINA JNE TGRCD00323634517 SUKOREJO,KENDAL
YUDI RESDIANTO JNE TGRCD00323663917 PAMULANG,TIGARAKSA
LULUK LUTHFIANA JNE TGRCD00323693317 KOTA GAJAH, GUNUNG SUGIH
ARDIYANTI SUANTI JNE TGRCD00323734117 PONTIANAK KOTA , PONTIANAK
HENNY JNE TGRCD00323753717 PENJARINGAN ,JAKARTA UTARA
UMMU KHONSA / UST ZAINAL JNE TGRCD00323783117 CISAAT,SUKABUMI
NATRI KURNIATI JNE TGRCD00323804317 GADING CEMPAKA,BENGKULU

06 FEBRUARI 2017

ARI YANTI WAHANA ACV91540 BALIKPAPAN SELATAN
NURHASANAH WAHANA ACV72761 SAWAH BESAR
VINDY THERESIA JNE TGRCD00317383717 RAWALUMBU, BEKASI
AYU LESTARI JNE TGRCD00317404917 KEBAYORAN LAMA,JKT SELATAN
MIRANTI DIAH N JNE TGRCD00317414717 UNGARAN BARAT, SEMARANG
SUYANTO JNE TGRCD00317424517 BUTUH,PURWOREJO
ANISA SOFHI ANDINI JNE TGRCD00317434317 CIBIRU,BANDUNG
ELVA SAFITRI / DEWI NURMALA JNE TGRCD00317453917 KALIDONI,PALEMBANG
INDAH RETNOSARI JNE TGRCD00317473517 BEJI, PASURUAN
DINA KRISTIANTI JNE TGRCD00317493117 CIPARAY,SOREANG
LISA JNE TGRCD00317514317 PENJARINGAN ,JAKARTA UTARA
PIPIN SUKESIH JNE TGRCD00317524117 SEPATAN / JATMULYA,TIGARAKSA
DANU JNE TGRCD00317543717 CIBINONG, CIANJUR
NENY SITEPU JNE TGRCD00317563317 PANONGAN,TIGARAKSA
NOVIANA DEWI JNE TGRCD00317582917 RANTAU UTARA,LABUHANBATU
ERNESTINE JNE TGRCD00317604117 SAWAH BESAR ,JAKARTA PUSAT
INDRA WIBOWO JNE TGRCD00317633517 PONTIANAK TENGGARA , PONTIANAK
LIANA JNE TGRCD00317653117 BATUCEPER , TANGERANG
THERESA JNE TGRCD00317672717 DENPASAR BARAT,DENPASAR
BAIAH JNE TGRCD00317682517 BOGOR UTARA, BOGOR

04 FEBRUARI 2017

ASTARI WAHANA ACV47922 BEKASI
INDRIANI LEVANA LARIS 287887 MEDAN
MY BABY SHOP LARIS 287886 SUMATERA UTARA
JESSICA BABY SHOP SARANA
NELLY SALMA CMC 9704958 AUR KUNING
NELVIRA CMC 9704961 PADANG PANJANG
DINA HUNAEPI AWR 29704855 PADANG PANJANG
DIAN WAHYUNI AWR 29704854 PADANG
Hesti Liana SICEPAT 31131490
Rina Kartika Sari SICEPAT 31131491
PUTRI LESTARI JNE TGRCD00312555017 PASAR MINGGU ,JAKARTA SELATAN
NOVI WU JNE TGRCD00312564817 KALIDERES ,JAKARTA BARAT
ILHAM JNE TGRCD00312574617 CILEUNYI,SOREANG
TOKO BAJU ANAK AMMARA JNE TGRCD00312654617 SALAMAN,MAGELANG
SETYOWATY JNE TGRCD00312793417 CIKARANG TIMUR
AFRINA MULYATI JNE TGRCD00312814617 BEKASI TIMUR, BEKASI
ISWIEN JNE TGRCD00312824417 LOWOKWARU,MALANG
SITI ROHMAWATI JNE TGRCD00312834217 SIBOLGA, KAB.TAPANULI TENGAH
VIVI AGUSTINA JNE TGRCD00312844017 KOSAMBI / SELEMBARAN JATI
YULIANAANDREAS JNE TGRCD00312853817 SUNGAI KAKAP,MEMPAWAH
RIAN ADRIYANA JNE TGRCD00312873417 LEUWILIANG, CIBINONG

03 FEBRUARI 2017

POS 14607647012 MINAHASA
ADOLFO DAKOTA 103022017A000033 JAWA TIMUR
AYU JNE 8811621700304822 SURABAYA
JOHANA JNE 8811621700233294 JAKARTA BARAT
SUCIATI JNE 8811621700937381 JAKARTA BARAT
LUSI JNE 8811621700527489 SURABAYA
RUSLAN JNE 8811621700296986 JAKARTA PUSAT
STEFANNI TANOS JNE 8811621700908358 JAKARTA SELATAN
VONTY ELFRIDA FIRST 83325188 RAWAMANGUN
MUHAMMAD ALIF RIDWAN FIRST 83303956 PONDOK AREN
BONNY RIMELZA FIRST 83303947 BUKITTINGGI
Soraya Ismiati SICEPAT 31130183
Diella Kurniawan SICEPAT 31130184
Syntia SICEPAT 31130187
Dewi Cahya SICEPAT 31130185
Rara Bank SICEPAT 31130186
ERVIANA PARAMITHA UTAMI JNE TGRCD00310465817 GROBOGAN,PURWODADI
VERI VERONIKA DELI JNE TGRCD00310475617 SIBOLGA SELATAN,SIBOLGA
JUMRIAH K JNE TGRCD00310616017 BACUKIKI,PARE-PARE
RIRIN JEE JNE TGRCD00310645417 KENDARI
DESI / SESE JNE TGRCD00310674817 MEDAN HELVETIA,MEDAN
EVA FARIDA JNE TGRCD00310705817 DEPOK
IRENE JNE TGRCD00310735217 CIPARAY,SOREANG
YEYEN / MERLIN JNE TGRCD00310805417 SUMBAWA,SUMBAWABESAR

02 FEBRUARI 2017

Yulia Fajrin SICEPAT 31129285
Gita Nurheksa Meilan SICEPAT 31129286
Tanti Krisnawat SICEPAT 31129288
Alisya Dzulan SICEPAT 31129283
Ingrid Sinaga SICEPAT 31129284
Enggia Deswari SICEPAT 31129289
Nurul Tri Rahayu SICEPAT 31129287
NY EVA YULIASHANTRI JNE TGRCD00302725017 KEBON JERUK ,JAKARTA BARAT
DESINTA JNE TGRCD00302734817 PASIRIAN,LUMAJANG
MEGA JNE TGRCD00302754417 SERPONG
FANNY P JNE TGRCD00302764217 GENTENG,SURABAYA
EKA MEITI SULISTI JNE TGRCD00302805017 PRABUMULIH BARAT,PRABUMULIH
NURI AULIYAH JNE TGRCD00302824617 TABANAN
SHENY WARDANI JNE TGRCD00302844217 SLEMAN,KAB.SLEMAN
DINI NURBANY JNE TGRCD00302863817 TANAH SEREAL, BOGOR
ALFI INAYATI JNE TGRCD00302904617 BEKASI
TINA / ARKA JNE TGRCD00302924217 KREMBUNG,SIDOARJO
NURFAINA SYARIF JNE TGRCD00302943817 UJUNG BULU,BULUKUMBA
RASTI JNE TGRCD00302973217 SAWAH BESAR ,JAKARTA PUSAT
ZUBAIDAH JNE TGRCD00302992817 DUKUHTURI,SLAWI
KHUSNI MUBAROK JNE TGRCD00303017717 PIYUNGAN,BANTUL
FIKA YUYUN JNE TGRCD00303047117 BEJI, DEPOK
VONNY HALIM JNE TGRCD00303066717 PADANG BARAT, PADANG
AIDA RAHMAWATI JNE TGRCD00303096117 BALIKPAPAN
TRI NATHALIA PALUPI JNE TGRCD00303117317 CIBINONG,KAB.BOGOR
NENGSAWIYAH JNE TGRCD00303136917 PURWASARI,KARAWANG
RITA SUSANTI JNE TGRCD00303166317 PURWAKARTA,KAB.PURWAKARTA
MAULIDANNO JNE TGRCD00303185917 BUKIT INTAN,PANGKALPINANG
INIEKE SATRIA JNE TGRCD00303216917 SERPONG
MITA JNE TGRCD00303345917 JAKARTA BARAT
GADING KEN JNE TGRCD00306085417 SAWAHAN,SURABAYA
FEMMY NGORA LALU JNE TGRCD00306175217 SOE,KAB.TIMOR TENGAH SELATAN
IRA PUSPITA JNE TGRCD00306194817 TANJUNGSARI,SUMEDANG
NOER HASANAH JNE TGRCD00306216017 MENTENG ,JAKARTA PUSAT
NOVITA SARI JNE TGRCD00306225817 METRO PUSAT, METRO
RAMALIA JNE TGRCD00306245417 CIKARANG UTARA
LINA PARULIAN SIHALOHO / JNE TGRCD00306384217 SIDIKALANG, KAB.DAIRI
ITA PUSPITASARI JNE TGRCD00306415217 PURWAKARTA,KAB.PURWAKARTA
HANREL AMEFF JNE TGRCD00306434817 BOGOR UTARA, BOGOR
SAVITRI AR JNE TGRCD00306444617 TEMBALANG,SEMARANG
VIVI AGUSTINA JNE TGRCD00306474017 KOSAMBI / SELEMBARAN JATI
VIVI OKTAPIONI JNE TGRCD00306493617 BEKASI UTARA, BEKASI
SRI ARDINA PARISTY JNE TGRCD00306534417 SEI BALAI,LIMAPULUH
ARIF TRIO PANCOKO JTR TGRP603028781917 KLARI,KARAWANG
LING FEI JTR TGRP603028791717 JEMBER
BPK AGUS JTR TGRP603028812917 BEKASI TIMUR, BEKASI
NENGSAWIYAH (ASUD) JTR TGRP603028822717 PURWASARI,KARAWANG

01 FEBRUARI 2017

INTAN WAHANA ACU61244 JAKARTA TIMUR
NOVIYANAH WAHANA ACU73163 TANGERANG SELATAN
VIONA YUKARI WAHANA ACU71170 TASIKMALAYA
LISA ONG JNE 8811621700505212 SURABAYA
TANTRI IKA JNE 8811621700473072 JAKARTA PUSAT
DAFFINA JNE 14607646999 PASER UTARA
Dian Kurniawan SICEPAT 31128518
Nurul Indah SICEPAT 31128521
Dewi Yani Aziah Bun SICEPAT 31128519
Mega Maulidha SICEPAT 31128522
Fidiyah Rahmadani SICEPAT 31128523
Wiwin Pujiarti SICEPAT 31128520
NY EVA YULIASHANTRI JNE TGRCD00302725017 KEBON JERUK ,JAKARTA BARAT
DESINTA JNE TGRCD00302734817 PASIRIAN,LUMAJANG
MEGA JNE TGRCD00302754417 SERPONG
FANNY P JNE TGRCD00302764217 GENTENG,SURABAYA
EKA MEITI SULISTI JNE TGRCD00302805017 PRABUMULIH BARAT,PRABUMULIH
NURI AULIYAH JNE TGRCD00302824617 TABANAN
SHENY WARDANI JNE TGRCD00302844217 SLEMAN,KAB.SLEMAN
DINI NURBANY JNE TGRCD00302863817 TANAH SEREAL, BOGOR
ALFI INAYATI JNE TGRCD00302904617 BEKASI
TINA / ARKA JNE TGRCD00302924217 KREMBUNG,SIDOARJO
NURFAINA SYARIF JNE TGRCD00302943817 UJUNG BULU,BULUKUMBA
RASTI JNE TGRCD00302973217 SAWAH BESAR ,JAKARTA PUSAT
ZUBAIDAH JNE TGRCD00302992817 DUKUHTURI,SLAWI
KHUSNI MUBAROK JNE TGRCD00303017717 PIYUNGAN,BANTUL
FIKA YUYUN JNE TGRCD00303047117 BEJI, DEPOK
VONNY HALIM JNE TGRCD00303066717 PADANG BARAT, PADANG
AIDA RAHMAWATI JNE TGRCD00303096117 BALIKPAPAN
TRI NATHALIA PALUPI JNE TGRCD00303117317 CIBINONG,KAB.BOGOR
NENGSAWIYAH JNE TGRCD00303136917 PURWASARI,KARAWANG
RITA SUSANTI JNE TGRCD00303166317 PURWAKARTA,KAB.PURWAKARTA
MAULIDANNO JNE TGRCD00303185917 BUKIT INTAN,PANGKALPINANG
INIEKE SATRIA JNE TGRCD00303216917 SERPONG
MITA JNE TGRCD00303345917 JAKARTA BARAT
ARIF TRIO PANCOKO JTR TGRP603028781917 KLARI,KARAWANG
LING FEI JTR TGRP603028791717 JEMBER